MCGN2-M1A-xyz-B

2-port 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet LAN fiber optic media converter "A" side, 1 fiber, 1310/1550nm multi-mode, 12dB optical loss budget. 500m range. -40°C to 75°C (-40°F to 167°F) operating temp. 12VDC, <3W.
Description: 

2-port 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet LAN fiber optic media converter "A" side, 1 fiber, 1310/1550nm multi-mode, 12dB optical loss budget. 500m range. -40°C to 75°C (-40°F to 167°F) operating temp. 12VDC, <3W.

Commercial brand: 
Technology: 
Stock: