MCGN2-S1B-xyz-B

2-port 10/.100/1000Mbps Ethernet LAN fiber optic media converter "B" side, 1 fiber, 1550/1310nm single mode, 12dB optical loss budget. 20Km range. -40°C to 75°C (-40°F to 167°F) operating temp. 12VDC, <3W
Description: 

2-port 10/.100/1000Mbps Ethernet LAN fiber optic media converter "B" side, 1 fiber, 1550/1310nm single mode, 12dB optical loss budget. 20Km range. -40°C to 75°C (-40°F to 167°F) operating temp. 12VDC, <3W.

Commercial brand: 
Technology: 
Stock: